Namenliste
A
Aebi
von Heimiswil BE
Affolter von Gerlafingen SO
Albrecht  von Zürich u. Stadel b. N.G.
Aregger von Romos LU
Azemi von Kleindöttingen AG
B
Bachmann
von Bern BE
Bachmann von Dietikon ZH
Bader von Deitingen SO
Balzarini von Luzern LU
Bambey von Deutschland
Bantli von Frauenfeld TG

Banz von Hasle / Flühli LU
Baumberger International
Baur von Brugg AG
Baur von Wettswil am Albis ZH
Berger von Oberlangenegg BE
Bernhard von Seeberg BE
Biedermann von Jens BE
Bless 1 von Flums SG
Bless 2 von Flusm SG
Bögli von Ochlenberg BE
Borer von Erschwil SO
Britschgi von Alpnach+Schwendi OW
Bühler von Oberwil im Simmental BE
Bürgy von Gurmels FR
Bürkler von Alt St. Johann SG
Burkhalter 1 von Sumiswald BE
Burkhalter 2 von Sumiswald BE
Burkart von Mühlau AG
C
Cadosch
von Vaz/Obervaz GR
Camenzind von Gersau SZ
Coati von Buttisholz LU
Collenberg von Morissen GR
Coulot von Murgenthal AG
D
Dänzer
von Kandersteg BE
Dätwiler von Unterbözberg AG

De Carli Italien
Deicher von Luzern LU
Destraz von Essertes VD
Di Cicco von Trub BE
Diefenbach Deutschland
Diggelmann von Zürich ZH
Distel von Schüpfheim LU
Dobler von Mümliswil SO
Duenki von Embrach ZH

E
Eash USA
Eberhard von Schnottwil SO
Ebersold von Zäziwil BE
Eggimann von Sumiswald BE
Ernst von Holziken AG
Esch USA
Escher von Zürich ZH
F
Faehre 1 von Winterthur ZH
Faehre 2 von Winterthur ZH
Fischer 1 von Buttisholz LU
Fischer 2 von Buttisholz LU
Flückiger von Wynigen BE
Flütsch von St. Antönien GR
Flury von Deitingen SO
Freyenmuth von Wllhausen TG
Fröhlicher von Bellach SO
Fronzaroli von Altstätten SG
Frutiger v. Innertkirchen+Oberhofen BE
Furlin von Oberuzwil-Bichwil SG
G

Galli 1 von Deitingen SO
Galli 2 von Deitingen SO

Gähwiler von Meggen LU
Garnier von Porrentruy JU

Gehrig von Degersheim-M. TG
Gempeler von Diemtigen BE
Gerber von Oberlangenegg BE
Gilgen von Rüeggisberg BE
Giovanoli von Sogli u. Oberembrach




















































Schnetzer von Jonschwil AG
Schraner von Sulz AG
Schreier von Deitingen SO
Schuler von Arni AG
Schuler von Flaach, Volken ZH u. USA
Schwaar von Oberlangenegg BE
Segmüller von Altstätten SG
Seiler von Frauenfeld TG
Seiler von Steg VS
Senn von Kloten ZH

Senn von Wintersingen u. Buus BL
Siegenthaler von Trub BE
Siegrist v. Zürich u. Rünenberg BL
Smit von Hägglingen AG
Sollberger von Wynigen BE
Speiser von Zeiningen AG
Stäger von Maienfeld GR
Steiner von Fischbach LU
Steiner von Ingenbohl SZ
Stomeo von Singôra TI

Strähl von Derendingen SO
Strüby von Ingenbohl SZ
Stucki von Häutligen BE
T
Tedesco von Reinach AG
Tenisch
von Grengiols u. Binn VS
Thüler von Landiswil i.E. BE
Tschopp von Waldenburg BL
Tüfer von Hohenrain LU
U

Ursprung von Ueken AG
V

Valär
von Chur GR
Vifian von Wahlern BE
Villiger 1 von Sins AG
Villiger 2 von Sins AG
Vogel von Menznau LU
Vogt von Basel BS und Lauwil BL

Volkart von Niederglatt ZH

von Arb von Neuendorf SO
von Arx von Walterswil BE
von Gunten von Sigriswil BE
von Rotz von Kerns OW
von Sonnenberg von Luzern LU
W

Waber 1
von Horrenbach-Buchen BE
Waber 2 von Horrenbach-Buchen BE
Walt
von Eichberg SG
Wächter von Mönthal AG

Wagner von Walliswil bei Wangen BE
Waldburger von Teufen AR

Weibel von Oberkrich LU
Weber von Rümlang BE
Wigger von Marbach LU
Wilke von Bettenhausen BE
Winiger von Jona SG
Winiger von Jona SG
Wittwer von Oberlangenegg BE
Wohlwend von Liechtenstein FL
Wuffli von Rothrist AG
Z

Zaugg
von Lützelfüh BE
Zaugg von Unterlangenegg BE
Ziegler Deutschland

Zimmermann 1 von Wattenwil BE
Zimmermann 2 von Wattenwil BE
Zobrist von Brienz BE
Zuan von Flerden GR und Sils i.E. GR
Zuber von Zürich ZH

Zumstein von Leissigen BE
Zurbuchen 1 von Habkern BE
Zurbuchen 2 von Habkern BE




























M
Mangold
von Nuglar-St. P. SO
Mathys von Alchenstorf BE
Meier von Dällikon ZH
Meier von Koblenz AG
Moretti von Schaffhausen SH
Moser von Langnau BE
Mühlethaler von Bollodingen BE
Müller von Altbüron LU
Müller von Boswil AG
Müller von Davos GR
Müller von Hochdorf LU
Müller von Hochdorf  / Hohenrain LU
Müller von Nennigkofen SO

Müller von Zürich u. Bolwil AG
N
Naef von Neckertal-St.Peterzell SG
Nagy von Zürich ZH
Niederberger 1 von Dallenwil NW
Niederberger 2 von Dallenwil NW
Nyffeler von Solothurn SO
Nyffeler von Wyssachen BE
O

Obermeier 1
Deutschland
Obermeier 2 Deutschland
Obermeier 3 Deutschland
Obermeier 4 Deutschland
Obi von Oberbipp BE
Oegerli von Neuendorf SO
Oeggerli von Neuendorf SO
Oesch von Balgach SG
Oesch von Huttwil BE ehem. Oberl.

Oesch 1 von Oberlangenegg BE
Oesch 2 von Oberlangenegg BE
Oesch 3 von Oberlangenegg BE
Oesch 4 von Oberlangenegg BE
Oesch von Zug ZG (ehem. Balgach)
Oesch
USA
Oswald von Luzern ehem. Bünzen AG
P

Parolini
von Scuol GR
Perreten
von Saanen BE
Pfiffner
von Quarten SG
Pfister von Walliswil-Wangen BE
Polier von Frutigen BE

Probst von Reigoldswil BL
Q

Quinter
von Trun GR
R

Reich
von Lauperswil BE
Reppas von Stadel ZH
Ris von Deitingen SO
Risi von Buochs NW
Röthlisberger von Langnau BE
Rolli von Oberbalm BE
Romanelli von Schangnau BE

Ruchti von Rapperswil BE
Ruckstuhl 1 von Affeltrangen TG
Ruckstuhl 2 von Affeltrangen TG
Ruckstuhl 3 von Affeltrangen TG
Rudolf von Rohr von Egerkingen SO
Rudolf von Rohr von Subingen SO

Rüegg von Eschenbach SG
Ruf von Murgenthal AG
Rufer von Münchenbuchsee BE
Rutishauser von Langrickenbach TG
Ryf von Attiswil BE
Rykart von Rothrist AG
Ryser von Seeberg BE
S
Sager
v. Adligenswil+Eschenbach LU
Saurer von Sigriswil BE
Schaad von Lommiswil SO
Schadegg 1
von Amriswil TG
Schadegg 2 von Amriswil TG

Schachtler von Altstätten SG
Schädeli 1 von Kirchlindach BE
Schädeli 2 von Kirchlindach BE
Schlapbach von Oberlangenegg BE






































































Gobet von Bösingen FR
Gobet von Deitingen SO
Gobet von  Massonnens FR
Graf 1 von Stein SG
Graf 2 von Stein SG
Grolimund von Deitingen SO
Gschwend von Altstätten SG
Gutknecht von Ried bei Kerzers FR
Gwerder von Muotathal SZ
H

Haas von Oberkirch LU

Häcki von Engelberg OW
Hahn von Münster VS

Hauser von Böttstein AG
Hebeisen von Ossingen ZH
Helfer von Lurtigen FR
Herzog von Homburg TG
Herzog von Deutschland

Hirter 1 von Mühlethurnen BE
Hirter 2 von Mühlethurnen BE
Hirzel von Bubikon ZH
Hitroff 1 von Zollikon ZH

Hitroff 2 von Zollikon ZH
Hofer von Lauperswil BE
Hofstetter von Degersheim-Dorf SG
Holdener von Steinen SZ
Hosang von Chur GR
Huelin von Muriaux JU
Hufschmid v. Hauenstein-Ifenthal SO
Hürlimann von Krummenau SG
Huwiler von Dietwil AG
H.....  von Bubikon ZH
H.....  v
on Bubikon ZH
I / J

Imhof
von Muotathal SZ
Ingold
von Subingen SO
Ivancevic von Zofingen AG

Jaeggi
von Recherswil SO
Jäggi
von Rothrist AG
Jakob von Lauperswil BE
Jans von Gelfingen LU
Jelk von St. Silvester FR
Joggi
von Bätterkinden BE
Jonuzi von Wängi u. Münchwilen TG
Jordi von Gondiswil BE
K

Känzig
von Wiedlisbach BE
Kasper von Klosters GR
Kast von Rehetobel AR
Kauf von Felben-Wellhausen TG

Kehl von Balgach SG
Keiser von Reitnau AG
Kieliger von Silenen UR
Kobel von Krauchthal BE
Köpfli von Sins AG

Kofmehl von Deitingen SO
Kofmehl / Kofmel von Deitingen SO
Kofmehl von Derendingen SO
Kofmel 1 von Deitingen SO
Kofmel 2 von Deitingen SO
Kofmel 3 von Deitingen SO
Krebs von Hilterfingen BE
Kreuchi von Münchenbuchsee BE
Kropf von Oberlangenegg BE
Kuhn von Frauenkappelen BE
Kummer 1 von Otelfingen ZH
Kummer 2 von Otelfingen ZH
Kunz
von Ersigen BE
Kunz von Neerach u. Steinmaur ZH
L
Läng
von Utzenstorf BE
Läuppi
von Gränichen AG
Lampert
von Wittenbach SG
Ledergerber von Andwil SG
Lehmann von Freimettingen BE

Lehmann von Luterbach SO
Leuenberger von Rohrbachgraben BE
Levy v
on Disentis / Mustér GR
Lüscher von Oberentfelden AG